?

Log in

 
 
12 January 2007 @ 02:28 pm
HAY GUIZE  
Yeah hi I'm the owner of this community.

Let's get to the point. Read the rules before posting. It's not hard. I'm going to revise them some time in the future because I think I sound like too much of a wiener, but yeah. Read them. Posts that don't fit will be deleted. I'm not gonna ban anyone for fucking up, though, 'cause it happens. Just sayin'.

Second, I'm a sucky maintainer on my own. I'm sure you guys have figured that out by now. So animekittysama is now maintainer #2 whether she likes it or not. I'm contemplating finding another mod, too, but I don't know if we'd even need one here at the moment, since the comm is slow, but we'll see.

Third, here's some not worksafe hentai with Tifa and a YinYang because I know all of you will find it extremely gross hot.



Hot damn that's inappropriate for a public post.
 
 
 
mihiru_blaze: ninja-iconmihiru_blaze on January 12th, 2007 08:20 pm (UTC)
1.Sorry for posting a lot of uhm.. not rule-abiding things, yeah. Everytime I tried to delete them my computer went haywire and shut-off so I gave up QUICK. 2. I'm waiting for the Marlboro hentai that is just in the making. You know it's happening.
Jen: FF7 - Cloud // Pritty Girljen0va99 on January 12th, 2007 08:58 pm (UTC)
1. No problem at all, don't worry. I won't send out the hordes after you for it. No harm, no foul. Besides, I rarely check here and this is my own community too what the hell how wrong is THAT

2. I have Malboro hentai. And I'm not even into tentacles. But oh, I have plenty Malboro hentai (...with Tifa, too). Malboro yaoi... I can't remember. But I do have Cloud/tentacle monster.
The puriny one: *dead* Sebastianmogumogu on January 12th, 2007 09:14 pm (UTC)
... the pucker face make the picture worthwhile.

(One night, I was on 4chan 'cause I was nervous and when I'm nervous I look at disturbing stuff. I was just browsing all those different forums without a care until I saw... chocoboxTifa.... Then I just had to rock myself to sleep)
Jen: FF7 - Cloud // DXjen0va99 on January 12th, 2007 09:29 pm (UTC)
Oh, I agree. I agree. I feel bad for Vincent, though; his darling YinYang is cheating on him. =(

In that case, next time you're feeling nervous, take a look at this Tifa pic and tell me if it's better or worse than her getting banged by a Chocobo.

viltgance on January 13th, 2007 04:35 pm (UTC)
I feel bad for Vincent, though; his darling YinYang is cheating on him. =(

Yes, the poor soul. :(


Also, Chocobo x Tifa? I have to say that I have yet to come across that. o_o HOW SAD.
The puriny one: Chocobo is sadmogumogu on January 14th, 2007 04:31 am (UTC)
Yeah, actually part of a series in which Tifa gets banged by all sorts of FF monsters (with a cross-section so you could see the penetration by oddly shaped penile parts).


The chocobo seemed to enjoy it, but it still felt like chocobo abuse.
The puriny onemogumogu on January 14th, 2007 04:32 am (UTC)
Umm... it's too generic to be worse than chocoboxTifa. That could be any girl with a gigantic phallus.
Jen: FF7AC - Cloud // Metrosexualjen0va99 on January 14th, 2007 05:45 am (UTC)
What about this one?
The puriny onemogumogu on January 14th, 2007 04:34 pm (UTC)
... okay, that is pretty retarded, yeah.
grammer is 4 smurt ppl in which i am notsairento_hiru on January 19th, 2007 04:16 pm (UTC)
kldfssl;jdfsfgs fsd what? *brain bleeding slowly out ears from picture* Nothing against chicks with dicks but geez... Just she inject her penis with steroids everyday or something?

...Or maybe those emails about male enhancements isn't a bunch of balogna.
Back on the Vanilla Crack: crack//totoroanriko on January 13th, 2007 01:10 am (UTC)
So is that technically a threesome?
Jen: FF7 - Vincent + Cait Sith // Kittyjen0va99 on January 13th, 2007 01:55 am (UTC)
Well, they do have two different personalities...
Jen: FF7 - SxCxA // Heaven and Helljen0va99 on January 13th, 2007 02:02 am (UTC)
Ohhhhh yeah. Do you still need FUTURE VII, my dear?
Back on the Vanilla Crackanriko on January 13th, 2007 02:08 am (UTC)
:D? You know where I can find it?
Jenjen0va99 on January 13th, 2007 02:13 am (UTC)
Yes I do. XD Want me to buy it for you?
Back on the Vanilla Crackanriko on January 13th, 2007 02:14 am (UTC)
Please? :D I'll gladly pay you back once my check comes in (probably next week. Assholes.)
Jen: Black Cat - Creed // Violence Fetishjen0va99 on January 13th, 2007 02:25 am (UTC)
Nah, you don't have to pay me back. Consider it part of what I owe you for the site. =P But I've got it all ordered now, it should get to you in like... three weeks or something, depending.
Back on the Vanilla Crackanriko on January 13th, 2007 02:51 am (UTC)
If you're sure ^^; Thank you.
thrustingmom69 on February 7th, 2007 04:06 pm (UTC)
oh my 8===D
(Deleted comment)